Warsaw

Native name: Warszawa
Country: Poland
Climate: Dfb
Language:
  1. Polish
Elevation: 108m
Global city category.: Alpha Global Cities
City population.: 1,735,391 (2015) Rank: #58

Practical Info For Visitors

Map of Warsaw

· Schengen Zone Cities