San Sebastian

Native name: San Sebastián
Country: Spain
Climate: Cfb
Language:
  1. Spanish
Elevation: 8m
City population.: 186,313 (2013)
Metro population.: 297,537 (2001)

Practical Info For Visitors

Map of San Sebastian

· Schengen Zone Cities