Malaga

Native name: Málaga
Country: Spain
Climate: Csa
Language:
  1. Spanish
Elevation: 16m
Global city category.: Sufficiency Global Cities
City population.: 567,696 (2013)
Metro population.: 645,541 (2001)

Practical Info For Visitors

Map of Malaga

· Schengen Zone Cities