Luxembourg

Native name: Lëtzebuerg
Country: Luxembourg
Climate: Cfb
Languages:
  1. Luxembourgish
  2. French
  3. German
Elevation: 313m
Global city category.: Alpha- Global Cities
City population.: 111,287 (2015)

Practical Info For Visitors

Map of Luxembourg

· European Capital Cities · Mulilingual Cities · Schengen Zone Cities