Istanbul

Native name: İstanbul
Country: Turkey
Climate: Csa
Language:
  1. Turkish
Elevation: 42m
Global city category.: Alpha Global Cities

Practical Info For Visitors

Map of Istanbul

· European Cities outside Schengen